cup-2015198_960_720
Albo d’oro dei maggiori Reality Show e Talent Show italiani
Anno Reality Vincitore Runner Up
2002 Amici (Saranno Famosi) Dennis Fantina Marianna Scarci
2003 Amici 2 Giulia Ottonello Anbeta Toromani
2004 Amici 3 Leon Cino Sabrina Ghio
2005 Amici 4 Antonino Spadaccino Francesco De Simone
2006 Amici 5 Ivan D’Andrea Andrea Dianetti
2007 Amici 6 Federico Angelucci Agata Reale
2008 Amici 7 Marco Carta Roberta Bonanno
2009 Amici 8 Alessandra Amoroso Valerio Scanu
2010 Amici 9 Emma Marrone Loredana Errore
2011 Amici 10 (Canto) Virginio Annalisa Scarrone
2011 Amici 10 (Ballo) Denny Lodi Giulia Pauselli
2012 Amici 11 (Canto) Gerardo Pulli Ottavio De Stefano
2012 Amici 11 (Ballo) Giuseppe Giofrè Francesca Dugarte
2012 Amici 11 (Big) Alessandra Amoroso Emma Marrone
2013 Amici 12 Moreno Greta Manuzi
2014 Amici 13 Deborah Iurato Dear Jack
2015 Amici 14 The Kolors Briga
2016 Amici 15 Sergio Sylvestre Elodie
2017 Amici 16 Andreas Muller Riccardo Marcuzzo
2018 Amici 17 Irama Carmen Ferreri
2013 Bake Off Italia Madalina Pometescu Lucia Mosci
2014 Bake Off Italia 2 Roberta Liso Stephanie Keusch
2015 Bake Off Italia 3 Gabriele De Benetti Patrizia Ave
2016 Bake Off Italia 4 Joyce Escano Francesca Tiranti
2017 Bake Off Italia 5 Carlo Beltrami Tony Anania
2005 Ballando con le stelle Hoara Borselli Francesco Salvi
2006 Ballando con le stelle 2 Cristina Chiabotto Loredana Cannata
2007 Ballando con le stelle 3 Fiona May Pamela Camassa
2007 Ballando con le stelle 4 Maria Elena Vandone Anna Falchi
2009 Ballando con le stelle 5 Emanuele Filiberto Andrea Montovoli
2010 Ballando con le stelle 6 Veronica Olivier Ronn Moss
2011 Ballando con le stelle 7 Kaspar Capparoni Sara Santostasi
2012 Ballando con le stelle 8 Andres Gil Marco Delvecchio
2013 Ballando con le stelle 9 Elisa Di Francisca Amaurys Perez
2014 Ballando con le stelle 10 Giusy Versace Andrew Howe
2016 Ballando con le stelle 11 Iago Garcia Michele Morrone
2017 Ballando con le stelle 12 Oney Tapia Fabio Basile
2018 Ballando con le stelle 13 Cesare Bocci Francisco Porcella
2000 Grande Fratello Cristina Plevani Salvo Veneziano
2001 Grande Fratello 2 Flavio Montrucchio Lalla Sempio
2003 Grande Fratello 3 Floriana Secondi Victoria Pennington
2004 Grande Fratello 4 Serena Garitta Patrick Ray Pugliese
2004 Grande Fratello 5 Jonathan Kashanian Catrina Davies
2006 Grande Fratello 6 Augusto De Megni Filippo Bisciglia
2007 Grande Fratello 7 Milo Coretti Alessandro Tersigni
2008 Grande Fratello 8 Mario Ferretti Teresa Stinziani
2009 Grande Fratello 9 Ferdi Berisa Marcello T.Calabria
2009 Grande Fratello 10 Mauro Marin Giorgio Ronchini
2010 Grande Fratello 11 Andrea Cocco Ferdinando Giordano
2011 Grande Fratello 12 Sabrina Mbarek Gaia Elide Bruschini
2014 Grande Fratello 13 Mirco Petrilli Francesca Rocco
2015 Grande Fratello 14 Federica Lepanto Domenico Manfredi
2018 Grande Fratello 15 Alberto Mezzetti Alessia Preti
2016 Grande Fratello VIP Alessia Macari Gabriele Rossi
2017 Grande Fratello VIP 2 Daniele Bossari Luca Onestini
2005 Il Ristorante Gianfranco Rosi Tina Cipollari
2004 La Fattoria Danny Quinn Milton Morales
2005 La Fattoria 2 Raffaello Tonon Mal
2006 La Fattoria 3 Rosario Rannisi Clemente Pernarella
2009 La Fattoria 4 Marco Baldini Morena Zapparoli
2004 La Talpa Angela Melillo Marco Predolin (T)
2005 La Talpa 2 Gianni Sperti Paolo Vallesi (T)
2008 La Talpa 3 Karina Cascella Franco Trentalance(T)
2003 L’ Isola dei Famosi Walter Nudo Giada De Blanck
2004 L’ Isola dei Famosi 2 Sergio Muniz Kabir Bedi
2005 L’ Isola dei Famosi 3 Lory Del Santo Maurizio Ferrini
2006 L’ Isola dei Famosi 4 Luca Calvani Claudio Chiappucci
2007 L’ Isola dei Famosi 5 Manuela Villa Debora Caprioglio
2008 L’ Isola dei Famosi 6 Vladimir Luxuria Belen Rodriguez
2010 L’ Isola dei Famosi 7 Daniele Battaglia Luca Rossetto
2011 L’ Isola dei Famosi 8 Giorgia Palmas Thyago Alves
2012 L’ Isola dei Famosi 9 Antonella Elia Manuel Casella
2015 L’ Isola dei Famosi 10 Le Donatella Brice Martinet
2016 L’ Isola dei Famosi 11 Giacobbe Fragomeni Jonas Berami
2017 L’ Isola dei Famosi 12 Raz Degan Simone Susinna
2018 L’ Isola dei Famosi 13 Nino Formicola Bianca Atzei
2011 Masterchef Spyros Theodoridis Luisa Cuozzo
2012 Masterchef 2 Tiziana Stefanelli Maurizio Rosazza
2013 Masterchef 3 Federico F. Ferrero Almo Bibolotti
2014 Masterchef 4 Stefano Callegaro Nicolò Pietro Prati
2015 Masterchef 5 Erica Liverani Alida Gotta
2016 Masterchef 6 Valerio Braschi Cristina Nicolini
2017 Masterchef 7 Simone Scipioni Kateryna Gryniukh
2017 Masterchef (Celebrity) Roberta Capua Nesli
2018 Masterchef (Celebrity) 2 Anna Tatangelo Orietta Berti
2004 Music Farm Riccardo Fogli Ivan Cattaneo
2005 Music Farm 2 Dolcenera Fausto Leali
2006 Music Farm 3 Pago Massimo Di Cataldo
2006 Notti sul ghiaccio Massimiliano Ossini Dennis Fantina
2007 Notti sul ghiaccio 2 Ludovico Fremont Timothy Snell
2015 Notti sul ghiaccio 3 Giorgio Rocca Emanuele Filiberto
2018 Ora o mai più Lisa Jalisse
2012 Pechino Express A.Sampaoli – D.Villa A.Gils – A.Kuzmina
2013 Pechino Express 2 Rosolino – Maddaloni A.Romero – F.Fioretti
2014 Pechino Express 3 S.Corti – A.Onnis A.Perez – A.Rende
2015 Pechino Express 4 A.Pinna – R.Bertolini C.Kang – S.Pascal
2016 Pechino Express 5 A.Stigliano – A.Tenace C.Bugatty – D.Passoni
2017 Pechino Express 6 Pegorer – Stokholma A.Elia – J.Cooper
2006 Reality Circus Sabrina Ghio Pierluigi Coppola
2005 Ritorno al presente Gegia Sandra Milo
2001 Survivor Milica Miletic Marco Cimnaghi
2012 Tale e quale show Serena Autieri Enzo Decaro
2012 Tale e quale show 2 Giò Di Tonno Flavio Montrucchio
2013 Tale e quale show 3 Attilio Fontana Kaspar Capparoni
2014 Tale e quale show 4 Serena Rossi Valerio Scanu
2015 Tale e quale show 5 Francesco Cicchella Massimo Lopez
2016 Tale e quale show 6 Silvia Mezzanotte Tullio Solenghi
2017 Tale e quale show 7 Marco Carta Annalisa Minetti
2013 The voice Elhaida Dani Timothy Cavicchini
2014 The voice 2 Suor Cristina Giacomo Voli
2015 The voice 3 Fabio Curto Roberta Carrese
2016 The voice 4 Alice Paba Charles Kablan
2018 The voice 5 Maryam Tancredi Beatrice Pezzini
2006 Wild West Matteo D’Enrico Stefania Boccafogli
2008 X Factor Aram Quartet Giusy Ferreri
2009 X Factor 2 Matteo Becucci The bastard sons of D.
2009 X Factor 3 Marco Mengoni Giuliano Rassu
2010 X Factor 4 Nathalie Davide Mogavero
2012 X Factor 5 Francesca Michielin I Moderni
2012 X Factor 6 Chiara Galiazzo Ics
2013 X Factor 7 Michele Bravi Ape Escape
2014 X Factor 8 Lorenzo Fragola Madh
2015 X Factor 9 Giosada Urban Strangers
2016 X Factor 10 Soul System Gaia Gozzi
2017 X Factor 11 Lorenzo Licitra Maneskin